Biography

0

Smokie Flame Quick Facts

Alias: Smokey Flame, Smokie, Stacy Warengo
Date of Birth: 6/22/1983
Home Town: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Blue

Smokie Flame Biography

Auburn haired babe Smokie Flame was born in Phoenix, Arizone in 1983. Smokie made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Smokie featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including gonzo, anal, POV, fetish and hardcore.

Smokie Flame stands at 5’4 and weighs 108lbs. Smokie has many fans who love her for many different reasons but one of the biggest is her absolutely perfect figure measuring in at 34B-24-34. Smokie has her navel and her eyebrow pierced and she also has a tattoo of “Smokie” on her lower back. Smokie won the 2006 AVN award for Best Group Sex Scene.

During her adult career Smokie Flame has worked with a wide variety of adult production studios including Red Light District, Hustler, Notorious, Adam and Eve, Elegant Angel and Northstar. Smokie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Tiana Lynn, Lily Thai, Sophie Dee, Kelly Rose, Olivia Winters, Tory Lane and Veronica Lynn.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. fernando says:

    So how much is it for a private shoot?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *